Monday 20 Sep Mon 20 Sep
Tuesday 21 Sep Tue 21 Sep
Wednesday 22 Sep Wed 22 Sep
Thursday 23 Sep Thu 23 Sep
Friday 24 Sep Fri 24 Sep
Saturday 25 Sep Sat 25 Sep
Sunday 26 Sep Sun 26 Sep
GROUPPT 07:00 - 08:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
GROUPPT 08:00 - 09:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
GROUPPT 09:00 - 10:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
GROUPPT 10:00 - 11:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
GROUPPT 11:00 - 12:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
 
 
 
GROUPPT 16:00 - 17:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 17:00 - 18:00 Tarek Ahmed 
NEXT GENERATION TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Jurgen Zeeders 
GROUPPT 18:00 - 19:00 Tarek Ahmed 
GROUPPT 19:00 - 20:00 Tarek Ahmed 
GROUPPT 20:00 - 21:00 Tarek Ahmed 
GROUPPT 07:00 - 08:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 08:00 - 09:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 09:00 - 10:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 10:00 - 11:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 11:00 - 12:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
 
 
 
GROUPPT 16:00 - 17:00 Sietse Leeuwenhoek 
GROUPPT 17:00 - 18:00 Sietse Leeuwenhoek 
 
GROUPPT 18:00 - 19:00 Sietse Leeuwenhoek 
GROUPPT 19:00 - 20:00 Sietse Leeuwenhoek 
GROUPPT 20:00 - 21:00 Sietse Leeuwenhoek 
GROUPPT 07:00 - 08:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
GROUPPT 08:00 - 09:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
GROUPPT 09:00 - 10:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 10:00 - 11:00 Tessa Groenewegen 
GROUPPT 11:00 - 12:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
 
 
 
GROUPPT 16:00 - 17:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 17:00 - 18:00 Tarek Ahmed 
 
GROUPPT 18:00 - 19:00 Tarek Ahmed 
GROUPPT 19:00 - 20:00 Tarek Ahmed 
GROUPPT 20:00 - 21:00 Tarek Ahmed 
GROUPPT 07:00 - 08:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 08:00 - 09:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 09:00 - 10:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 10:00 - 11:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 11:00 - 12:00 Bob Ehrencron 
 
 
 
GROUPPT 16:00 - 17:00 Sophie Schreuder 
GROUPPT 17:00 - 18:00 Sophie Schreuder 
NEXT GENERATION TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 18:00 - 19:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 19:00 - 20:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 20:00 - 21:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 07:00 - 08:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 08:00 - 09:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 09:00 - 10:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 10:00 - 11:00 Armando Schotborgh 
GROUPPT 11:00 - 12:00 Armando Schotborgh 
 
 
 
GROUPPT 16:00 - 17:00 Bob Ehrencron 
GROUPPT 17:00 - 18:00 Bob Ehrencron 
 
GROUPPT 18:00 - 19:00 Bob Ehrencron 
 
 
 
GROUPPT 08:00 - 09:00 Sophie Schreuder 
GROUPPT 09:00 - 10:00 Sophie Schreuder 
GROUPPT 10:00 - 11:00 Sophie Schreuder 
GROUPPT 11:00 - 12:00 Sophie Schreuder 
GROUPPT 12:00 - 13:00 Sietse Leeuwenhoek 
GROUPPT 13:00 - 14:00 Sietse Leeuwenhoek 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROUPPT 08:00 - 09:00 Bob Ehrencron 
GROUPPT 09:00 - 10:00 Bob Ehrencron 
GROUPPT 10:00 - 11:00 Bob Ehrencron 
GROUPPT 11:00 - 12:00 Bob Ehrencron 
GROUPPT 12:00 - 13:00 Thomas van der Heijden 
GROUPPT 13:00 - 14:00 Bob Ehrencron 
GROUPPT 14:00 - 15:00 Bob Ehrencron